start O Nas Rejony

PostHeaderIcon Rejony



REJON I – KRZYSZTOF KWIATEK

Armii Krajowej, Braci Koszutzkich, Broniewskiego, Chopina, Dąbrowskiej, Dudzińskiego, Jagiellonki, Kleniewskiego, Klickiego, Konopnickiej, Kopernika, Korczaka, Kossaka, Kowalczyka, Krajowskiego, Księcia Maciusia, Lelewela, Leśna, Matejki, Misia Puchatka, Mrozowskiej, Nowoleśna, NSZ, Olsztyńska, Orzeszkowej, Parkowa, PCK, Piechowskiego,  Powstańców Wielkopolskich, Promyk, Prusa, Skłodowskiej, Staszewskiego, Staszica, Traugutta, Tuwima, Willowa, Wyszyńskiego.

 

 

REJON II – JACEK NOWIŃSKI

Bracka, Brukowa, Ciasna, Ceglana, Graniczna, Kapliczna, Kościelna, ks. I. Krajewskiego,

płk L. Krajewskiego, Krótka, Łączna, Mała, Mickiewicza, Moniuszki, Niecała, Niska, Obrońców Mławy, Piłsudskiego, Podmiejska, Przyrynek, Rynkowa, Rzymowskiego, Sokalskiego, Sportowa, Żuromińska, Żwirowa.

REJON III – BARBARA MYŚLIŃSKA

Akacjowa, Altera, Bema, Brzozowa, Chabrowa, Ciechanowska, Cmentarna, ks. M. Czapli, Czechowskiej, Dobrskiej, Dolna, Dmowskiego, XX Dywizji Piechoty Wojska Polskiego,  Działdowska, Górna,

Majora S. Grudkowskiego, Hallera, Instalatorów, T. Jasińskiego, Jasna, Jaśminowa, Konwaliowa,

o. B.Kryszkiewicza, LG Electronics, LWP-XXX, dr M. Łojewskiego, Makowa, Napoleońska, Narcyzowa, Nowa, Abpa A. Nowowiejskiego, Osiedle Młodych, Ostaszewskiego, Podborna, Podgórna, Pólko, Przemysłowa, Pużaka, Republiki Pińczowskiej, Różana, Sosnowa, Storczykowa, Studzieniec, Szpitalna, Tulipanowa, Wetmańskiego, Wiatraczna, Witosa, dr J. Witwickiego, Wojska Polskiego, Wysoka, Torfa Załęskiego.

 

 

REJON IV – URSZULA KASZUBIECKA

Baczyńskiego, Browarna, Grzebskiego, Nadrzeczna, Olesin, Osiedlowa, Plac 1-go Maja, Płocka, Poświętna, Powstania Warszawskiego, 18-go Stycznia, Szewska, Świerkowa, Targowa, Topolowa, Wierzbowa, Zduńska, Żwirki.

REJON V – JOLANTA ADACH

Anyszki, Bienia, Braci Gierymskich, Cicha, Grzybowa, Klonowa, Kolejowa, Korzybskiego, Kościuszki, Krasickiego,  Krasińskiego, Leszczyńskiego, B. Malinowskiego, Mariacka, Mazurska, Morawskiej, Norwida, Pogorzelskiego, Grota-Roweckiego, Sadowskiego. Sawickiej, Słowackiego, Szarych Szeregów, Szwejkowskiego,  Waryńskiego, Zachodnia, Związku Walki Młodych.

REJON VI –  ANNA JOLANTA KWIATKOWSKA

Andersa, Bagno, Bajkowa, Banku Miast, Bednarska, Bursztynowa, Hoża, Kręta, Miła, Ordona, Piękna, Platynowa, Płońska, Powstańców Styczniowych, Radosna, Sienkiewicza, Srebrna, Strażacka, Szmaragdowa, Szreńska, Wesoła, Wiejska, Złota.

REJON VII – EWA DOROTA OFLENDA

Bagińskiego, Dobra, Fedorczyka, Hubala, Karcza, Kwiatowa, Lawicz-Liszki, Leśniczówka, Lipowa, Łąkowa, Maczka, Paderewskiego, Padlewskiego, Polna, Sikorskiego, Skargi,  Słoneczna, Spokojna, Sucharskiego, Szkolna, Wasiłowskiego, Windycka, Wójtostwo, Wymyślin, Żołnierzy 80 PP.

REJON VIII – URSZULA ZIELKOWSKA

Batorego, Batalionów Chłopskich, Dworcowa, Gdyńska, Krajewo, LOK, OKM, Okrężna, Piekiełko, Turystyczna, Zimnocha.

REJON IX -  BOŻENA FRANKOWSKA

Bukowa, Cegielnia, Daleka, Gliniana, Jesionowa, Kolbego, Krucza, Malinowa, Nowowiejska, Ogrodowa, Okólna, Olszynowa, Piaskowa, Poziomkowa, Reja, Rybacka, Sadowa, Smolarnia, Wałowa, Warszawska, Wiśniowa, Zabrody, Żabieniec.

REJON X – EWA RZEPCZYŃSKA

Chrobrego, Długa, Dzierzgowska, Handlowa, Jaroszyka, Kochanowskiego, Narutowicza, Plac 3 – Maja, Reymonta, Rzęgnowska, Sądowa, Spichrzowa, Stary Rynek, Wąska, Wigury, Wyspiańskiego, Zacisze, Żeromskiego.